|
! k: 0889497772 ; e-mail: otrening@abv.bg
: otrening :
: 1387565 : 1061 : 2
, 2011 .
<<  <  1 2
03.11.2011 00:19 -
ꠠ /3.11/ - 10.30
- 17.00
/4.11/ - 10.30
- 17.00
/5.11/ - 13.30 "", / +.""
/6.11/ - 11.15 Pictures .
11.00 .

1.11.2011 .
Long (24) 4.9 km 220 m 13 C 1 2 Sixten Sild Voru EST 36:12 2 17 Henrik Laas IFK Goteborg SWE 38:08 3 27 Georgi Dimitrov NSA-Siven Sofia BG 39:25 4 8 Ulf Palmer Ulricehamns OK SWE 41:28 5 9 Elin Mansson OK Loftan SWE 43:15 6 15 Albin Petren Kungalvs OK SWE 43:21 7 28 Boian Venev NSA-Siven Sofia BG 44:10 8 24 Hakan Axelsson FK Goingarna SWE 46:12 9 25 Frode Konst IL Tyrnving NOR 46:49 10 26 Frida Brogren Kungalvs OK SWE 47:58 11 12 Karl Modig OK Alehof SWE 49:55 12 1 Roy Fransson Arla IF SWE 51:02 13 13 Gustav Boquist IK Uven SWE 52:20 14 20 Anders Bjorklund Savedalens AIK SWE 53:13 15 21 Bent Galborgen Skalukameratene OL NOR 53:26 16 10 Leif Sandgren Frosta OK SWE 53:35 17 23 Louise Axelsson FK Goingarna SWE 56:19 18 22 Ingerman Jansson Haverstad Lierbygda O-lag NOR 1:01:23 19 5 Bengt Salomonsson Skaneslattens OL SWE 1:21:23 4 Erland Svensson Kvillebyns SK SWE mp 7 Indemar Persson Gamleby OK SWE mp 14 Rikard Norlin Kungalvs OK SWE mp 16 Anton Blom IK Uven SWE mp 18 Lennart Bohman FK Vittus SWE mp Medium (30) 3.8 km 160 m 10 C 1 11 Carl-Henry Andersson OK Orinto SWE 33:41 2 44 Rune Carlsson Sundbybergs OK SWE 37:25 3 54 Elin Glasson OK Orinto SWE 37:36 4 50 Goran Andersson Stigmannen SWE 38:09 5 56 Ake Andersson OK Alvsjo-Orby SWE 39:02 6 38 Sven-Olof Larsson Vaxjo AIS SWE 42:03 7 37 Runo Johansson Kristinehamns OK SWE 42:20 8 60 Fritjot Axselsson FK Goingarna SWE 45:03 9 63 Iveta Zasheva NSA-Siven Sofia BG 45:38 10 40 Kjell-Ake Isaksson Skogshjortarna SWE 46:13 11 39 Lena Persson Gamleby OK SWE 49:15 12 45 Sven Leandersson Alvdalens IF OK SWE 49:41 13 57 Torid Kvaal Freidig NOR 50:44 14 33 Britt Forsell Pirozzi Lunds OK SWE 54:27 15 36 Pekka Syvetera Riihimaen Suunnistajat FIN 55:00 16 53 Klara Palsson Kungalvs OK SWE 57:54 17 43 Knud Erik Thomsen Svenborg OK DEN 59:24 18 61 Kristian Gashi Pristina KOS 1:00:09 19 32 Sven-Erik Forsell Lunds OK SWE 1:00:40 20 62 Birgitta Johansson Kristinehamns OK SWE 1:00:46 21 47 Bo Mansson OK Loftan SWE 1:00:47 22 46 Lena Leandersson Alvdalens IF OK SWE 1:01:12 23 29 Roland Karlsson Ronneby OK SWE 1:05:19 24 41 Bo Hedlund IFK Enskede SWE 1:05:29 25 30 Gullwvi Svensson Ronneby OK SWE 1:10:23 26 42 Hugo Isgren IFK Enskede SWE 1:11:04 27 35 Hillevi Syvetera Riihimaen Suunnistajat FIN 1:12:56 34 Peo Bengtsson Pan-Kristianstad SWE mp 58 Gunnar Osterbo Freidig NOR mp 59 Berid Edengren Nikopings OK SWE mp Short (20) 2.3 km 80 m 9 C 1 84 Andrea Diaksova NSA-Siven Sofia BG 25:48 2 69 Ronny Andersson Skogshjortarna SWE 27:19 3 82 Elena Pavlova NSA-Siven Sofia BG 30:03 4 64 Ingrid Salomonsson Skaneslattens OL SWE 32:57 4 76 Kerstin Johansson Markbygdens OK SWE 32:57 6 77 Hilda Axelsson FK Goingarna SWE 33:13 7 66 Siv Larsson Vaxjo AIS SWE 34:29 8 71 Gunilla Gronblad Harlovs IF SWE 34:38 9 81 Borislava Mitkova NSA-Siven Sofia BG 34:49 10 65 Stina Gunnarsson Harlovs IF SWE 36:21 11 74 Inga-Lill Wikingsson Stigmannen SWE 37:04 12 73 Jan Dahlgren Gustavsbergs OK SWE 40:42 13 72 Ove Gunnar Jakopsen Stokke IL NOR 41:06 14 70 Sol-Britt Gustafsson Virdarna SWE 43:14 15 68 Kerstin Blom OK Kolmarden SWE 47:29 16 75 Ake Sander IFK Lidingo SWE 58:12 67 Raimo Salminen Pan-Kristianstad SWE mp 79 Christer Sjofors OK Alme SWE mp Sibille Shabanska NSA-Siven Sofia BG mp
.
7:30
image
, , 1
image imageHenrik Laas IFK Goteborg SWE - 13.14 2,9 20
image

image

image

image
,
image

image

image
:
: 598 : 0 : 0
: 04.11.2011 07:46
02.11.2011 07:33 - 2 2011 //
2 2011 // - , .
16.00 .
:

2600 .

24

B

1500 .

12

C

1100 .

8


:
: 633 : 0 : 0
: 02.11.2011 07:43
<<  <  1 2

: otrening
:
: 1387565
: 1061
: 2
: 393